Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Live Streams

Watch Live Football Streaming Online for Free

Watch Live Football at Bet365

Today's Live Football Streams

2014-04-20 01:00:00 FC Gifu v Tochigi SC More info
2014-04-20 01:00:00 SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk More info
2014-04-20 02:00:00 Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu More info
2014-04-20 04:00:00 Shonan Bellmare v Oita More info
2014-04-20 04:00:00 Jeju United v Incheon Utd More info
2014-04-20 06:00:00 Mito Hollyhock v Tokyo Verdy More info
2014-04-20 06:30:00 Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow More info
2014-04-20 07:00:00 Almeria v Celta Vigo More info
2014-04-20 07:00:00 Mallorca v Deportivo La Coruna More info
2014-04-20 08:00:00 Tavriya Simferopol v Karpaty Lviv More info
2014-04-20 08:00:00 FHK Liepajas Metalurgs v FK Daugava-2 Riga More info
2014-04-20 08:00:00 Torpedo Moscow v Rotor Volgograd More info
2014-04-20 08:00:00 Liepajas Metalurgs v Daugava Riga More info
2014-04-20 08:30:00 Kaiserslautern v FSV Frankfurt More info
2014-04-20 08:30:00 Paderborn v Greuther Furth More info
2014-04-20 08:30:00 VfR Aalen v FC Ingolstadt More info
2014-04-20 09:00:00 Dinamo Moscow v Krasnodar More info
2014-04-20 09:00:00 Dinamo St Petersburg v Baltika Kaliningrad More info
2014-04-20 09:00:00 Monaco v Nice More info
2014-04-20 10:00:00 FC Vestsjaelland v Odense BK More info
2014-04-20 10:00:00 Halmstad v Helsingborg More info
2014-04-20 10:00:00 Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg More info
2014-04-20 10:00:00 FK Jelgava @ FK Ventspils More info
2014-04-20 10:00:00 Shinnik M Yaroslavl v FK UFA More info
2014-04-20 10:00:00 FK Jelgava v FK Ventspils More info
2014-04-20 10:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl v FK UFA More info
2014-04-20 10:30:00 Nurnberg v Bayer Leverkusen More info
2014-04-20 11:00:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya v FC Metalist Kharkiv More info
2014-04-20 11:00:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya v Metalist Kharkiv More info
2014-04-20 11:00:00 Skonto Riga v BFC Daugavpils More info
2014-04-20 11:30:00 Kuban Krasnador v CSKA Moscow More info
2014-04-20 11:30:00 SV Grodig v Rapid Vienna More info
2014-04-20 11:30:00 Kuban Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow More info
2014-04-20 11:30:00 Spartak Nalchik v FC Khimik Svetlogorsk More info
2014-04-20 11:30:00 Spartak Nalchik v Khimik Dzerzhinsk More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Rayo Vallecano v Real Betis More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Rec de Huelva v CD Alaves More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Sporting Gijon v Murcia More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 AaB v Randers FC More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Bordeaux v Guingamp More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Lorient v Montpellier More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Bastia v AC Ajaccio More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 FK Teplice v FC Brno More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Monaco v Nice More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Reims v Sochaux More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Union San Felipe v San Luis More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Valenciennes v Nantes More info
2014-04-20 12:00:00 Barnechea v San Marcos De Arica More info
2014-04-20 12:30:00 VfB Stuttgart v Schalke More info
2014-04-20 12:30:00 AIK v IFK Norrkoping More info
2014-04-20 12:30:00 Mjallby v BK Hacken More info
2014-04-20 13:00:00 PEC Zwolle v Ajax More info
2014-04-20 13:00:00 Tenerife v Numancia More info
2014-04-20 13:15:00 Real Zaragoza v Jaen More info
2014-04-20 13:30:00 Chernomorets Odessa v Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk More info
2014-04-20 13:30:00 Chernomorets Odessa v Dnipro More info
2014-04-20 14:00:00 Sevilla v Granada More info
2014-04-20 14:00:00 Unam Pumas v Chivas Guadalajara More info
2014-04-20 14:00:00 Hajduk Split v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb More info
2014-04-20 14:00:00 Benfica v Olhanense More info
2014-04-20 15:00:00 Lokeren v Zulte-Waregem More info
2014-04-20 15:00:00 Olmedo v Manta FC More info
2014-04-20 15:00:00 Leon Huanuco v Juan Aurich More info
2014-04-20 15:30:00 Colo Colo v Universidad Catolica More info
2014-04-20 15:30:00 Rentistas v Montevideo Wanderers More info
2014-04-20 16:00:00 CD Real Sociedad v Espanyol More info
2014-04-20 16:00:00 Alcorcon v Sabadell More info
2014-04-20 16:00:00 Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao More info
2014-04-20 16:00:00 Colon v Belgrano More info
2014-04-20 16:00:00 Marseille v Lille More info
2014-04-20 16:00:00 Sport Boys v Blooming More info
2014-04-20 16:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes v Blooming More info
2014-04-20 17:00:00 Argentinos Jrs v Racing Club More info
2014-04-20 17:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi v Lanus More info
2014-04-20 17:00:00 Bolivar v The Strongest More info
2014-04-20 17:30:00 Melgar v Universitario More info
2014-04-20 17:30:00 FBC Melgar v Universitario de Deportes More info
2014-04-20 18:10:00 River Plate v Velez Sarsfield More info
2014-04-20 18:15:00 River Plate v Velez Sarsfield More info
2014-04-20 18:30:00 Everton v Nublense More info
2014-04-20 18:30:00 Everton de Vina v Nublense More info
2014-04-20 19:00:00 Atlante v Tijuana More info
2014-04-20 19:45:00 Alianza Lima v San Simon More info
2014-04-20 20:00:00 Oriente Petrolero v Wilstermann More info
2014-04-20 20:00:00 Oriente Petrolero v Jorge Wilstermann More info
2014-04-20 21:30:00 CA Tigre v Boca Juniors More info

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 3 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 2 100%
8 2 100%
9 2 100%
10 2 100%
11 2 100%
12 2 100%
13 2 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 9295.75
2 2 6514.48
3 1 5532.00
4 2 5392.50
5 1 5144.85
6 3 4984.42
7 3 4863.00
8 3 4716.97
9 2 4622.29
10 2 4426.69
11 1 4334.40
12 2 4269.00
13 1 4238.00
14 2 4136.00
15 4 4079.52

Tables

# Team MP P
1 34 77
2 35 75
3 33 71
4 34 67
5 34 66
6 35 63
7 33 57
8 35 49
9 35 46
10 35 44
11 35 43
12 35 37
13 35 36
14 33 36
15 34 35
16 33 33
17 34 32
18 35 30
19 35 30
20 34 29